Calendario

Calcio>

37a giornata

Domenica 22 Aprile 2018
ore 15:00
Perugia
 
-
 
Ternana
ore 17:30
Pescara
 
-
 
Spezia
Lunedì 23 Aprile 2018
ore 20:30
Frosinone
 
-
 
Empoli

Classifica

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P

1
EMPOLI
73
36
21
10
5

2
FROSINONE
62
36
16
14
6

3
PALERMO
60
36
15
15
6

4
PARMA
60
36
17
9
10

5
PERUGIA
57
36
16
9
11

6
BARI
56
36
15
11
10

7
VENEZIA
54
36
13
15
8

8
CITTADELLA
52
36
14
10
12

9
FOGGIA
50
36
14
8
14

10
CARPI
49
36
12
13
11

11
SPEZIA
47
36
11
14
11

12
BRESCIA
45
36
11
12
13

13
SALERNITANA
44
36
9
17
10

14
CREMONESE
43
36
8
19
9

15
NOVARA
40
36
10
10
16

16
AVELLINO
40
36
9
13
14

17
PESCARA
39
36
9
12
15

18
CESENA
38
36
8
14
14

19
VIRTUS ENTELLA
37
36
8
13
15

20
ASCOLI
36
36
9
9
18

21
TERNANA
34
36
6
16
14

22
PRO VERCELLI
34
36
7
13
16

Marcatori

  • 23
  • Caputo Francesco (Empoli)
  • 20
  • Donnarumma Alfredo (Empoli)
  • 18
  • Montalto Adriano (Ternana) - Di Carmine Samuel (Perugia)
  • 16
  • Mazzeo Fabio (Foggia)
  • 13
  • Pettinari Stefano (Pescara) - Nestorovski Ilija (Palermo) - Caracciolo Andrea (Brescia) - Calaiò Emanuele (Parma) - Ciofani Daniel (Frosinone) - Galano Cristian (Bari) - Cerri Alberto (Perugia)
  • 11
  • Ciano Camillo (Frosinone) - La Mantia Andrea (Virtus Entella) - Jallow Lamin (Cesena)
  • 10
  • Tremolada Luca (Ternana) - Castaldo Luigi (Avellino) - Torregrossa Ernesto (Brescia)
  • 9
  • Kouame Christian (Cittadella) - Iori Manuel (Cittadella) - Sprocati Mattia (Salernitana)
  • 8
  • Improta Riccardo (Bari) - Castiglia Luca (Pro Vercelli) - Bocalon Riccardo (Salernitana) - Zajc Miha (Empoli) - Coronado Igor (Palermo) - Dionisi Federico (Frosinone) - Puscas George (Novara)
  • 7
  • Moncini Gabriele (Cesena) - Asencio Raul José (Avellino) - Brugman Duarte Gaston (Pescara) - Beretta Giacomo (Foggia) - De Luca Giuseppe (Virtus Entella) - Han Kwang-Song (Perugia) - Marilungo Guido (Spezia) - Buonaiuto Cristian (Perugia)
  • 6
  • Carretta Mirko (Ternana) - Kragl Oliver (Foggia) - Forte Francesco (Spezia) - Ardemagni Matteo (Avellino) - Rispoli Andrea (Palermo) - Granoche Pablo Mariano (Spezia) - Morra Claudio (Pro Vercelli) - Zigoni Gianmarco (Venezia) - Melchiorri Federico (Carpi) - Cavion Michele (Cremonese) - Laribi Karim (Cesena) - Insigne Roberto (Parma) - Mbakogu Jerry Uche (Carpi)
  • 5
  • Scappini Stefano (Cremonese) - Litteri Gianluca (Cittadella) - Geijo Alexandre (Venezia) - Piccolo Antonio (Cremonese) - Paulinho Paulo Sergio Betanin (Cremonese) - Malcore Giancarlo (Carpi) - Favilli Andrea (Ascoli) - Bisoli Dimitri (Brescia) - Firenze Marco (Pro Vercelli) - Mancuso Leonardo (Pescara) - Capone Christian (Pescara) - Arrighini Andrea (Cittadella) - Da Cruz Alessio (Novara) - Litteri Gianluca (Venezia)
  • 4
  • Kupisz Tomasz (Cesena) - Mokulu Benjamin (Cremonese) - Rodriguez Alejandro (Empoli) - Raicevic Filip (Pro Vercelli) - Vives Giuseppe (Pro Vercelli) - Salvi Alessandro (Cittadella) - Ninkovic Nikola (Empoli) - Nené Anderson (Bari) - Rodriguez Alejandro (Salernitana) - Bifulco Alfredo (Pro Vercelli) - Gagliolo Riccardo (Parma) - Verna Luca (Carpi) - Citro Nicola (Frosinone) - Gnahoré Eddy Vhakka Stelh (Palermo) - Chochev Ivaylo (Palermo) - Cissé Karamoko (Bari) - Valzania Luca (Pescara) - Chiricò Cosimo (Foggia) - Gilardino Alberto (Spezia) - Nicastro Francesco (Foggia) - Strizzolo Luca (Cittadella) - Falzerano Marcello (Venezia) - Troiano Michele (Virtus Entella) - Lucarelli Alessandro (Parma) - Ceravolo Fabio Giovanni (Parma) - Maniero Riccardo (Novara) - Soddimo Danilo (Frosinone) - Benali Ahmad (Pescara) - Moscati Marco (Novara) - Schiavone Andrea (Cesena) - Monachello Gaetano (Ascoli) - Di Gaudio Antonio (Parma) - Brighenti Andrea (Cremonese) - La Gumina Antonino (Palermo)
  • 3
  • Dalmonte Nicola (Cesena) - Brienza Franco (Bari) - Krunic Rade (Empoli) - Domizzi Maurizio (Venezia) - Buzzegoli Daniele (Ascoli) - Cacia Daniele (Cesena) - Claiton Dos Santos Machado (Cremonese) - Albadoro Diego (Ternana) - Luppi Davide (Virtus Entella) - Dickmann Lorenzo (Novara) - Kresic Anton (Avellino) - Ciofani Matteo (Frosinone) - Laverone Lorenzo (Avellino) - Floriano Roberto (Foggia) - Minala Joseph (Salernitana) - Angiulli Federico (Ternana) - Moreo Stefano (Venezia) - Trajkovski Aleksandar (Palermo) - Morosini Leonardo (Avellino) - Diaw Davide (Virtus Entella) - Deli Francesco (Foggia) - Valjent Martin (Ternana) - Simic Lorenco (Empoli) - Terranova Emanuele (Frosinone) - Terzi Claudio (Spezia) - Lores Varela Ignacio (Ascoli) - Stulac Leo (Venezia) - Scognamiglio Gennaro (Cesena) - Di Mariano Francesco (Novara) - Pasqual Manuel (Empoli) - Defendi Marino (Ternana) - Pinato Marco (Venezia) - Carpani Gianluca (Ascoli) - Ricci Matteo (Salernitana) - Bidaoui Soufiane (Avellino) - Schenetti Andrea (Cittadella) - D'Angelo Angelo (Avellino) - Modolo Marco (Venezia) - Scavone Manuel (Parma)
  • 2
  • Maggiore Giulio (Spezia) - Germano Umberto (Pro Vercelli) - Casasola Tiago (Salernitana) - Marsura Davide (Venezia) - Kozak Libor (Bari) - Gastaldello Daniele (Brescia) - Kiyine Sofian (Salernitana) - Vitale Luigi (Salernitana) - Rosseti Lorenzo (Ascoli) - Chaija Moutir (Novara) - Finotto Mattia (Ternana) - Mastinu Giuseppe (Spezia) - Mustacchio Mattia (Perugia) - Macheda Federico (Novara) - Sabbione Alessio (Carpi) - Kouan Christian (Perugia) - Gatto Leonardo Davide (Virtus Entella) - Gerbo Alberto (Foggia) - Maiello Raffaele (Frosinone) - Fedato Francesco (Foggia) - Barillà Antonino (Parma) - Schiavi Raffaele (Salernitana) - Bennacer Ismael (Empoli) - Ferrante Jonathan Alexis (Brescia) - Chiaretti Lucas (Cittadella) - Siega Nicholas (Cittadella) - Jelenic Enej (Carpi) - Molina Salvatore Andrea (Avellino) - Pucino Raffaele (Salernitana) - Eramo Mirko (Virtus Entella) - Agnelli Cristian (Foggia) - Di Cesare Valerio (Parma) - Clemenza Luca (Ascoli) - Crivello Roberto (Frosinone) - Firenze Marco (Venezia) - Basha Migjen Xhevat (Bari) - Varnier Marco (Cittadella) - Luperto Sebastiano (Empoli) - Bianchi Tommaso (Ascoli) - Martinelli Luca (Foggia) - Rossi Alessandro (Salernitana) - Lopez Walter Alberto (Spezia) - D'Elia Salvatore (Bari) - Paganini Luca (Frosinone) - Gasparetto Daniele (Ternana) - Concas Fabio (Carpi) - Pessina Matteo (Spezia) - Coulibaly Mamadou (Pescara) - Ammari Najib (Spezia) - Signori Francesco (Ternana) - Bentivoglio Simone (Venezia) - Anderson Djavan (Bari) - Henderson Liam (Bari) - Coletti Tommaso (Foggia) - Floro Flores Antonio (Bari) - Gavazzi Davide (Avellino)
  • 1
  • Brivio Davide (Virtus Entella) - Sbrissa Giovanni Stefano (Cesena) - Agazzi Davide (Foggia) - Sciaudone Daniele (Novara) - Brighi Matteo (Empoli) - Machin José (Brescia) - Pasa Simone (Cittadella) - Jajalo Mato (Palermo) - Moretti Federico (Avellino) - Poli Fabrizio (Carpi) - Dezi Jacopo (Parma) - Palombi Simone (Salernitana) - Rajkovic Slobodan (Palermo) - Corapi Francesco (Parma) - Padella Emanuele (Ascoli) - De Santis Ivan (Ascoli) - Mogos Vasile (Ascoli) - Castrovilli Gaetano (Cremonese) - Maietta Domenico (Empoli) - Di Tacchio Francesco (Avellino) - Vido Luca (Cittadella) - Cernuto Francesco (Venezia) - Iacoponi Simone (Parma) - D'Urso Christian (Ascoli) - Fazzi Nicolò (Cesena) - Rovini Emanuele (Pro Vercelli) - Volta Massimo (Perugia) - Tonucci Denis (Bari) - Petriccione Jacopo (Bari) - Baraye Yves (Parma) - Baldini Enrico (Ascoli) - Camporese Michele (Foggia) - Juanito Gomez Ignacio (Cremonese) - Mengoni Andrea (Ascoli) - Bergamelli Dario (Pro Vercelli) - Beghetto Andrea (Frosinone) - Munari Gianni (Parma) - Calderoni Marco (Novara) - Parlati Samuele (Ascoli) - Sabelli Stefano (Bari) - Ariaudo Lorenzo (Frosinone) - Zito Antonio (Salernitana) - Duhamel Mathieu (Foggia) - Gatto Leonardo Davide (Salernitana) - Tello Andres (Bari) - Santini Claudio (Ascoli) - Garofalo Agostino (Venezia) - Rosina Alessandro (Salernitana) - Troest Magnus (Novara) - Pasciuti Lorenzo (Carpi) - Belmonte Nicola (Perugia) - Di Noia Giovanni (Cesena) - Marrone Luca (Bari) - Ceccarelli Luca (Virtus Entella) - Siligardi Luca (Parma) - Monaco Salvatore (Perugia) - Donkor Isaac Opoku (Cesena) - Canini Michele (Cremonese) - Favalli Alessandro (Ternana) - Spalek Nikolas (Brescia) - Rigione Michele (Cesena) - Fedele Matteo (Cesena) - Crescenzi Alessandro (Pescara) - Castagnetti Michele (Empoli) - Monachello Gaetano (Palermo) - Carletti Cristian (Carpi) - Diamanti Alessandro (Perugia) - Vajushi Armando (Avellino) - Falco Filippo (Perugia) - Murawski Radoslaw (Palermo) - Loiacono Giuseppe (Foggia) - Pesce Simone (Cremonese) - Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva (Pro Vercelli) - Masi Alberto (Spezia) - Aramu Mattia (Virtus Entella) - Arini Mariano (Cremonese) - Bianco Raffaele (Perugia) - Sansone Gianluca (Novara) - Piu Alessandro (Empoli) - Koné Moussa (Cesena) - Polidori Alessandro (Pro Vercelli) - Berra Filippo (Pro Vercelli) - Dossena Alberto (Perugia) - Colombatto Santiago (Perugia) - Tuia Alessandro (Salernitana) - Ghiglione Paolo (Pro Vercelli) - Zambelli Marco (Foggia) - Bunino Cristian (Pescara) - Machin José (Pescara) - Embalo Carlos Apna (Palermo) - Vajushi Armando (Pro Vercelli) - Bandinelli Filippo (Perugia) - Perez Leonardo (Ascoli) - Signorini Andrea (Ternana) - Cionek Thiago Rangel (Palermo) - Legati Elia (Pro Vercelli) - Chibsah Raman (Frosinone) - Scamacca Gianluca (Cremonese) - Sammarco Paolo (Frosinone) - Gustafson Samuel (Perugia) - Adorni Davide (Cittadella)

CERCA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE




RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE DILETTANTI





купить диплом высшего образования

SEO progressive.ua