Calendario

Calcio>

16a giornata

Venerdì 14 Dicembre 2018
Lunedì 17 Dicembre 2018
ore 21:00
Verona
 
-
 
Pescara

Classifica

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P

1
PALERMO
29
14
8
5
1

2
LECCE
26
15
7
5
3

3
PESCARA
26
15
7
5
3

4
BRESCIA
24
14
6
6
2

5
CITTADELLA
24
14
6
6
2

6
VERONA
22
14
6
4
4

7
BENEVENTO
21
14
6
3
5

8
PERUGIA
21
14
6
3
5

9
SPEZIA
20
14
6
2
6

10
SALERNITANA
20
14
5
5
4

11
CREMONESE
19
14
4
7
3

12
ASCOLI
19
14
5
4
5

13
VENEZIA
19
14
5
4
5

14
COSENZA
14
15
3
5
7

15
CROTONE
12
14
3
3
8

16
PADOVA
11
15
2
5
8

17
CARPI
10
14
2
4
8

18
FOGGIA (-8)
9
14
4
5
5

19
LIVORNO
9
14
2
3
9

Marcatori

  • 13
  • Donnarumma Alfredo (Brescia)
  • 8
  • Mancuso Leonardo (Pescara)
  • 7
  • Coda Massimo (Benevento)
  • 6
  • Palombi Simone (Lecce) - Nestorovski Ilija (Palermo)
  • 5
  • Mancosu Marco (Lecce) - Tutino Gennaro (Cosenza) - La Mantia Andrea (Lecce) - Verre Valerio (Perugia) - Okereke David Chidozie (Spezia) - Torregrossa Ernesto (Brescia) - Di Mariano Francesco (Venezia) - Finotto Mattia (Cittadella) - Bocalon Riccardo (Salernitana) - Vido Luca (Perugia) - Diamanti Alessandro (Livorno)
  • 4
  • Strizzolo Luca (Cittadella) - Trajkovski Aleksandar (Palermo) - Pazzini Giampaolo (Verona) - Bonazzoli Federico (Padova) - Morosini Leonardo (Brescia) - Falco Filippo (Lecce)
  • 3
  • Melchiorri Federico (Perugia) - Citro Nicola (Venezia) - Ardemagni Matteo (Ascoli) - Maniero Riccardo (Cosenza) - Bandinelli Filippo (Benevento) - Di Tacchio Francesco (Salernitana) - Cappelletti Daniel (Padova) - Iori Manuel (Cittadella) - Cavion Michele (Ascoli) - Puscas George (Palermo) - Mokulu Benjamin (Carpi) - Kragl Oliver (Foggia) - Brosco Riccardo (Ascoli) - Firenze Marco (Crotone) - Monachello Gaetano (Pescara) - Simy Tochukwu Simeon Nwankwo (Crotone)
  • 2
  • Cicerelli Emanuele Pio (Foggia) - Caracciolo Antonio (Verona) - Asencio Raul José (Benevento) - Moreo Stefano (Palermo) - Brugman Duarte Gaston (Pescara) - Salvi Alessandro (Palermo) - Mazzeo Fabio (Foggia) - Ricci Federico (Benevento) - Cocco Andrea Salvatore (Pescara) - Jelenic Enej (Carpi) - Insigne Roberto (Benevento) - Crimi Marco (Spezia) - Ricci Matteo (Spezia) - Bentivoglio Simone (Venezia) - Loiacono Giuseppe (Foggia) - Tremolada Luca (Brescia) - Gravillon Andrew (Pescara) - Camporese Michele (Foggia) - Ninkovic Nikola (Ascoli) - Concas Fabio (Carpi) - Baclet Allan (Cosenza) - Tonucci Denis (Foggia) - Rajkovic Slobodan (Palermo) - Budimir Ante (Crotone) - Bartolomei Paolo (Spezia) - Deli Francesco (Foggia) - Galano Cristian (Foggia) - Giannetti Niccolò (Livorno) - Zaccagni Mattia (Verona) - Ravanelli Luca (Padova) - Capello Alessandro (Padova) - Di Carmine Samuel (Verona) - Mogos Vasile (Cremonese) - Falasco Nicola (Perugia) - Gerbo Alberto (Foggia) - Pierini Nicholas (Spezia) - Henderson Liam (Verona) - Tabanelli Andrea (Lecce) - Mazzocco Davide (Padova) - Del Sole Ferdinando (Pescara) - Schenetti Andrea (Cittadella) - Matos Ryder (Verona) - Casasola Tiago (Salernitana) - Brighenti Andrea (Cremonese) - Galabinov Andrej (Spezia)
  • 1
  • Improta Riccardo (Benevento) - Laribi Karim (Verona) - Terranova Emanuele (Cremonese) - Falletti Cesar Alejandro (Palermo) - Molina Salvatore Andrea (Crotone) - Raicevic Filip (Livorno) - Padella Emanuele (Ascoli) - Proia Federico (Cittadella) - Fiamozzi Riccardo (Lecce) - Volta Massimo (Benevento) - El Yamiq Jawaad (Perugia) - Bisoli Dimitri (Brescia) - Domizzi Maurizio (Venezia) - Strefezza Gabriel (Cremonese) - Vrioni Giacomo (Venezia) - Rohden Marcus (Crotone) - Viola Nicolas Benito (Benevento) - Tonali Sandro (Brescia) - Venuti Lorenzo (Lecce) - Spinelli Claudio (Crotone) - Struna Aljaz (Palermo) - Rosina Alessandro (Salernitana) - Chiaretti Lucas (Foggia) - Idda Riccardo (Cosenza) - Almici Alberto (Verona) - Pucino Raffaele (Salernitana) - Clemenza Luca (Padova) - Scappini Stefano (Cittadella) - Bellusci Giuseppe (Palermo) - Kingsley Michael Dogo (Perugia) - Segre Jacopo (Venezia) - Jajalo Mato (Palermo) - Gyomber Norbert (Perugia) - Arini Mariano (Cremonese) - Garritano Luca (Cosenza) - Iemmello Pietro (Foggia) - Arrighini Andrea (Carpi) - Vano Michele (Carpi) - Crecco Luca (Pescara) - Jallow Lamin (Salernitana) - Gyasi Emmanuel (Spezia) - Ngombo Marcky (Ascoli) - Dragomir Vlad (Perugia) - Bruno Alessandro (Livorno) - Baez Jaime (Cosenza) - Faraoni Davide (Crotone) - Colombatto Santiago (Verona) - Mazzotta Antonio (Palermo) - Melegoni Filippo (Pescara) - Nalini Andrea (Crotone) - Murawski Radoslaw (Palermo) - Augello Tommaso (Spezia) - Castiglia Luca (Salernitana) - Pasciuti Lorenzo (Carpi) - Mazzarani Andrea (Salernitana) - Maggiore Giulio (Spezia) - Castrovilli Gaetano (Cremonese) - Tello Andres (Benevento) - Anderson Djavan (Salernitana) - Geijo Alexandre (Venezia) - Benali Ahmad (Crotone) - Machin José (Pescara) - Bidaoui Soufiane (Spezia) - Claiton Dos Santos Machado (Cremonese) - Cisco Andrea (Padova) - Maggio Christian (Benevento) - Boultam Reda (Cremonese) - Letizia Gaetano (Benevento) - Poli Fabrizio (Carpi) - Migliore Francesco (Cremonese) - Porcino Antonio (Livorno) - Ganz Simone Andrea (Ascoli) - Paulinho Paulo Sergio Betanin (Cremonese) - Dall'Oglio Jacopo (Brescia) - Di Gennaro Matteo (Livorno)
SEO progressive.ua