Calendario

Calcio>Serie A 2018-2019

9a giornata

Sabato 20 Ottobre 2018
ore 15:00
Roma
 
-
 
SPAL
ore 18:00
Juventus
 
-
 
Genoa
ore 20:30
Udinese
 
-
 
Napoli
Domenica 21 Ottobre 2018
ore 12:30
Frosinone
 
-
 
Empoli
ore 15:00
Bologna
 
-
 
Torino
ore 15:00
Chievo
 
-
 
Atalanta
ore 15:00
Parma
 
-
 
Lazio
ore 18:00
Fiorentina
 
-
 
Cagliari
ore 20:30
Inter
 
-
 
Milan
Lunedì 22 Ottobre 2018
ore 20:30
Sampdoria
 
-
 
Sassuolo

Classifica

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P

1
JUVENTUS
24
8
8
0
0

2
NAPOLI
18
8
6
0
2

3
INTER
16
8
5
1
2

4
LAZIO
15
8
5
0
3

5
SAMPDORIA
14
8
4
2
2

6
ROMA
14
8
4
2
2

7
FIORENTINA
13
8
4
1
3

8
SASSUOLO
13
8
4
1
3

9
PARMA
13
8
4
1
3

10
MILAN
12
7
3
3
1

11
TORINO
12
8
3
3
2

12
GENOA
12
7
4
0
3

13
CAGLIARI
9
8
2
3
3

14
SPAL
9
8
3
0
5

15
UDINESE
8
8
2
2
4

16
BOLOGNA
7
8
2
1
5

17
ATALANTA
6
8
1
3
4

18
EMPOLI
5
8
1
2
5

19
FROSINONE
1
8
0
1
7

20
CHIEVO (-3)
-1
8
0
2
6

Marcatori

  • 9
  • Piatek Krzysztof (Genoa)
  • 6
  • Insigne Lorenzo (Napoli)
  • 5
  • Defrel Gregoire André (Sampdoria) - Immobile Ciro (Lazio)
  • 4
  • Higuaín Gonzalo (Milan) - De Paul Rodrigo Javier (Udinese) - Mandzukic Mario (Juventus) - Cristiano Ronaldo Dos Santos Aveiro (Juventus)
  • 3
  • Gomez Alejandro (Atalanta) - Icardi Mauro Emanuel (Inter) - Rigoni Emiliano (Atalanta) - Caputo Francesco (Empoli) - Benassi Marco (Fiorentina) - Bonaventura Giacomo (Milan) - Boateng Kevin-Prince (Sassuolo) - Milik Arkadiusz (Napoli) - Gervinho Gervais Lombe Yao Kouassi (Parma) - Pavoletti Leonardo (Cagliari)
  • 2
  • Quagliarella Fabio (Sampdoria) - Babacar Khouma (Sassuolo) - Matuidi Blaise (Juventus) - Petagna Andrea (SPAL) - Belotti Andrea (Torino) - Ferrari Gian Marco (Sassuolo) - Milenkovic Nikola (Fiorentina) - Berardi Domenico (Sassuolo) - Caprari Gianluca (Sampdoria) - Simeone Giovanni Pablo (Fiorentina) - Inglese Roberto (Parma) - Ciano Camillo (Frosinone) - Mertens Dries (Napoli) - Chiesa Federico (Fiorentina) - Pastore Javier (Roma) - Dzeko Edin (Roma) - Suso Jesus Fernandez (Milan) - Meite Souahilo (Torino) - Pandev Goran (Genoa) - Santander Federico (Bologna) - Kessie Franck (Milan) - Joao Pedro Guerra Cunha (Cagliari) - Zielinski Piotr (Napoli) - Bernardeschi Federico (Juventus) - Kolarov Aleksandar (Roma) - Fazio Federico (Roma) - Perisic Ivan (Inter) - Paloschi Alberto (SPAL) - El Shaarawy Stephan (Roma) - Stepinski Mariusz (Chievo)
  • 1
  • Brozovic Marcelo (Inter) - Castagne Timothy (Atalanta) - Dybala Paulo (Juventus) - Caicedo Felipe (Lazio) - Matri Alessandro (Sassuolo) - Luis Alberto Romero (Lazio) - Birsa Valter (Chievo) - Lasagna Kevin (Udinese) - Manolas Kostantinos (Roma) - Nainggolan Radja (Inter) - Cutrone Patrick (Milan) - Lirola Pol (Sassuolo) - Pjaca Marko (Fiorentina) - Kownacki Dawid (Sampdoria) - Pasalic Mario (Atalanta) - Pussetto Ignacio (Udinese) - Siligardi Luca (Parma) - Goldaniga Edoardo (Frosinone) - Rincon Tomas Eduardo (Torino) - N'Koulou Nicolas (Torino) - N'Zonzi Steven (Roma) - Djuricic Filip (Sassuolo) - Khedira Sami (Juventus) - Parolo Marco (Lazio) - Barella Nicolò (Cagliari) - Orsolini Riccardo (Bologna) - Giaccherini Emanuele (Chievo) - Tomovic Nenad (Chievo) - Candreva Antonio (Inter) - Veretout Jordan (Fiorentina) - Acerbi Francesco (Lazio) - Ounas Adam (Napoli) - Kurtic Jasmin (SPAL) - Baselli Daniele (Torino) - Calabria Davide (Milan) - Mraz Samuel (Empoli) - Florenzi Alessandro (Roma) - Bonucci Leonardo (Juventus) - Zaza Simone (Torino) - Pellegrini Lorenzo (Roma) - De Vrij Stefan (Inter) - Berenguer Alejandro (Torino) - Di Francesco Federico (Sassuolo) - Dimarco Federico (Parma) - Antenucci Mirco (SPAL) - Biraghi Cristiano (Fiorentina) - D'Ambrosio Danilo (Inter) - Nuytinck Bram (Udinese) - Linetty Karol (Sampdoria) - Pjanic Miralem (Juventus) - Bentancur Rodrigo (Juventus) - Martinez Lautaro (Inter) - Ceravolo Fabio Giovanni (Parma) - Gerson Da Silva (Fiorentina) - Castillejo Samu (Milan) - Adjapong Claud (Sassuolo) - Under Cengiz (Roma) - Pellissier Sergio (Chievo) - Kouame Christian (Genoa) - Rigoni Luca (Parma) - Correa Joaquín (Lazio) - Mattiello Federico (Bologna) - Hateboer Hans (Atalanta) - Politano Matteo (Inter) - Milinkovic-Savic Sergej (Lazio) - Verdi Simone (Napoli) - Fofana Seko Mohamed (Udinese) - Tonelli Lorenzo (Sampdoria) - Krunic Rade (Empoli) - Barillà Antonino (Parma) - Cristante Bryan (Roma)
www.best-cooler.reviews/