GIUGNO

Girone A

Venerdì 10 Giugno
ore 21:00
Francia
2
-
1
Romania
Stade de France
Sabato 11 Giugno
ore 15:00
Albania
0
-
1
Svizzera
Felix Bollaert
Mercoledì 15 Giugno
ore 18:00
Romania
1
-
1
Svizzera
Parco dei Principi
ore 21:00
Francia
2
-
0
Albania
Velodrome
Domenica 19 Giugno
ore 21:00
Svizzera
0
-
0
Francia
Pierre Mauroy
ore 21:00
Romania
0
-
1
Albania
Parc OL

Classifica Girone A

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P

1
FRANCIA
7
3
2
1
0

2
SVIZZERA
5
3
1
2
0

3
ALBANIA
3
3
1
0
2

4
ROMANIA
1
3
0
1
2


Girone B

Sabato 11 Giugno
ore 18:00
Galles
2
-
1
Slovacchia
Nouveau Stade
ore 21:00
Inghilterra
1
-
1
Russia
Velodrome
Mercoledì 15 Giugno
ore 15:00
Russia
1
-
2
Slovacchia
Pierre Mauroy
Giovedì 16 Giugno
ore 15:00
Inghilterra
2
-
1
Galles
Felix Bollaert
Lunedì 20 Giugno
ore 21:00
Slovacchia
0
-
0
Inghilterra
Geoffroy Guichard
ore 21:00
Russia
0
-
3
Galles
Stade de Toulouse

Classifica Girone B

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P

1
GALLES
6
3
2
0
1

2
INGHILTERRA
5
3
1
2
0

3
SLOVACCHIA
4
3
1
1
1

4
RUSSIA
1
3
0
1
2


Girone C

Domenica 12 Giugno
ore 18:00
Polonia
1
-
0
Irlanda del Nord
Allianz Riviera
ore 21:00
Germania
2
-
0
Ucraina
Pierre Mauroy
Giovedì 16 Giugno
ore 21:00
Germania
0
-
0
Polonia
Stade de France
Martedì 21 Giugno
ore 18:00
Irlanda del Nord
0
-
1
Germania
Parco dei Principi
ore 18:00
Ucraina
0
-
1
Polonia
Velodrome

Classifica Girone C

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P

1
GERMANIA
7
3
2
1
0

2
POLONIA
7
3
2
1
0

3
IRLANDA DEL NORD
3
3
1
0
2

4
UCRAINA
0
3
0
0
3


Girone D

Domenica 12 Giugno
ore 15:00
Turchia
0
-
1
Croazia
Parco dei Principi
Lunedì 13 Giugno
ore 15:00
Spagna
1
-
0
Repubblica Ceca
Stade de Toulouse
Venerdì 17 Giugno
ore 18:00
Repubblica Ceca
2
-
2
Croazia
Geoffroy Guichard
ore 21:00
Spagna
3
-
0
Turchia
Allianz Riviera
Martedì 21 Giugno
ore 21:00
Croazia
2
-
1
Spagna
Nouveau Stade
ore 21:00
Repubblica Ceca
0
-
2
Turchia
Felix Bollaert

Classifica Girone D

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P

1
CROAZIA
7
3
2
1
0

2
SPAGNA
6
3
2
0
1

3
TURCHIA
3
3
1
0
2

4
REPUBBLICA CECA
1
3
0
1
2


Girone E

Lunedì 13 Giugno
ore 18:00
Irlanda
1
-
1
Svezia
Stade de France
ore 21:00
Belgio
0
-
2
Italia
Parc OL
Venerdì 17 Giugno
ore 15:00
Italia
1
-
0
Svezia
Stade de Toulouse
Sabato 18 Giugno
ore 15:00
Belgio
3
-
0
Irlanda
Nouveau Stade
Mercoledì 22 Giugno
ore 21:00
Svezia
0
-
1
Belgio
Allianz Riviera
ore 21:00
Italia
0
-
1
Irlanda
Pierre Mauroy

Classifica Girone E

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P

1
ITALIA
6
3
2
0
1

2
BELGIO
6
3
2
0
1

3
IRLANDA
4
3
1
1
1

4
SVEZIA
1
3
0
1
2


Girone F

Martedì 14 Giugno
ore 18:00
Austria
0
-
2
Ungheria
Nouveau Stade
ore 21:00
Portogallo
1
-
1
Islanda
Geoffroy Guichard
Sabato 18 Giugno
ore 18:00
Islanda
1
-
1
Ungheria
Velodrome
ore 21:00
Portogallo
0
-
0
Austria
Parco dei Principi
Mercoledì 22 Giugno
ore 18:00
Islanda
2
-
1
Austria
Stade de France

Classifica Girone F

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P

1
UNGHERIA
5
3
1
2
0

2
ISLANDA
5
3
1
2
0

3
PORTOGALLO
3
3
0
3
0

4
AUSTRIA
1
3
0
1
2


www.pills24.com.ua

https://pills24.com.ua

profvest.com/2017/09/bitwallio-otzivi-obzor.html